Lõpuaktused 2016
Õigusteaduskond
magistriõpe

Klipi teostus: UTTV 17.06.2016 15974 vaatamist Pidulikud sündmused


SV, õigusteadus (2588)
Õigusteaduse eriala

1. Liisi Adamson – cum laude
2. Maris Adamson - Särgava
3. Anna Aida
4. Evert Alba
5. Maris Alt
6. Anastasia Antonova
7. Valeria Arsjuta
8. Stina Avvo
9. Lea Bärenson
10. Vadim Djomin
11. Sten Andreas Ehrlich – cum laude
12. Fred Elkind
13. Ingrid Erm - Eks
14. Evelin Ets
15. Mari Haamer – cum laude
16. Anni Haas
17. Alina Harkovskaja
18. Elis – Ketter Heinaru
19. Jürgen Hüva
20. Dmitri Iljinski
21. Kati Jakobson – Lott
22. Andres Juhkam
23. Ahto Järvela
24. Meelis Jürma
25. Annely Kaasik
26. Evelin Kanter
27. Merri Kastemäe
28. Anton Keremäe
29. Elise Kerikmäe
30. Julia Kisseljova
31. Artur Knjazev
32. Tea Kookmaa
33. Marek Korindt
34. Jevgeni Krištafovitš
35. Annika Kruus
36. Külli Kruus
37. Kristiina Kuusmaa
38. Keidi Kõiv
39. Diana Kõmmus
40. Kristiina Kängsep
41. Kristjan Küti
42. Elena Lass
43. Marilin Laud
44. Berith Laurimaa
45. Julia Lavrova
46. Liisu Lehtsalu
47. Karin Leichter
48. Merlin Liis
49. Maido Lillemets
50. Kati Luhamägi
51. Heli Lukksepp
52. Kaisa Margus – cum laude
53. Astrid Matsoo
54. Kätlin Meekler
55. Mari – Liis Mererand
56. Johannes Moor
57. Taali Morel
58. Liisi Munski
59. Vivian Murd
60. Janeli Mänd – cum laude
61. Martin Mändveer
62. Kent Märjamaa
63. Jane Möllits
64. Maris Möls – cum laude
65. Julia Novodevitšenski von Jung
66. Liisi Närep
67. Liisa Ojangu
68. Cärolin Olluk
69. Laura Otto
70. Gregori Palm
71. Kaidi Palu
72. Janus Paurman
73. Maarja Pild – cum laude
74. Silver Priimäe
75. Gerli Pristavka
76. Kärt Puistama
77. Erik Punger
78. Karl Põder
79. Marii – Elisa Pärna
80. Liisa – Lotta Raag
81. Ainvar Rahe
82. Gea Raissar
83. Kärt Raud
84. Sandra Raudsepp
85. Meeli Rondel – cum laude
86. Merilin Rätt
87. Alan Rüütel
88. Mariliis Saar
89. Iivika Sale
90. Sandra Salumäe
91. Lily Sandel
92. Piret Schasmin
93. Vardo Schneider
94. Merilin Sepp
95. Erki Siht
96. Dmitri Skatško
97. Häli Sokk
98. Jaanus Stern
99. Kaidi Sulg
100. Eliko Suurkuusk
101. Andrei Svištš
102. Kristiina Šesterikov
103. Agnes Zaure
104. Kristel Tael – cum laude
105. Lauri Talumäe
106. Silver Tamm
107. Addis Tammiku
108. Maire Tammus
109. Sandra Tarum
110. Kati Tee
111. Kerli Teesalu
112. Laureana Telk
113. Talis Tiirik
114. Triin Tiru
115. Jelena Tkatšjova
116. Triin Toom – cum laude
117. Egle Toomjõe
118. Henrik Trasberg
119. Mario Truu – cum laude
120. Aleksander Tsuiman
121. Jane Türbsal – Trolla
122. Aleksandr Urb
123. Kristel Urke – cum laude
124. Kadri Vaan
125. Merike Valgmäe
126. Elina Varendi
127. Tanel Veisson
128. Siim Vellemaa
129. Nancy Vojeikin
130. Triin Vokk
131. Silja Vurma
132. Rauno Õismaa
133. Andrus Ööbik
Infotehnoloogiaõiguse eriala
1. Aulikki Eskla
2. Kristjan Kikerpill
3. Taavi Klooren
4. Priit Piir
5. Maarja Tamm
6. Indrek Tops
7. Raili Volter
8. Pille-Riin Vool
SV, infotehnoloogiaõigus (129617)
1. Liisi Adamson
2. Stina Avvo
3. Anastasiia Chuvaieva
4. Mykola Demchuk
5. Mariia Deriaga
6. Florian Groothuis
7. Andres Illak
8. Merike Kaev
9. Kristi Kelgo
10. Andrii Khymchuk
11. Silja Kichno
12. Artem Kobrin
13. Sille Lehtsaar
14. Taivo Liivak
15. Tea Lindorg
16. Gulsanna Manchyieva
17. Niccolo' Martino
18. Marion Sahtel
19. Kätri Sarapuu
20. Agnes Zaure
21. Kristel Tael - cum laude
22. Valeryia Tkachova
23. Anne Veerpalu
24. Anastasiia Volovnenko
25. Silja Vurma
Fotogalerii


Lisainfo veebis: http://www.ut.ee/et/ulikoolist/lopuaktused-2016