Lõpuaktused 2015
Loodus- ja tehnoloogiateaduskond
Bakalaureuseõpe


Bakalaureuseõpe

Arvutitehnika


• Martin Appo • Konstantin Arutjunov • Sandra Demitševa • Taavi Ilmjärv • Tarmo Kalling • Taavi Karelson • Rainer Keerdo • Alar Kume • Mark Laane • Jürgen Lorenz • Henri Perkmann • Tõnis Prants • Martin Põder • Karl-Indrek Raudheiding • Sten-Oliver Salumaa • Ott Sellis • Sander Tammesoo • Hendrik Türk • Igor Vassilevski • Vladimir Visbek •

Bioloogia

• Reti Anmann • Andrus Dräbtsinski • Kristo Ets • Robin Gielen • Jekaterina Grober • Juhan Heinma • Piia Hurt • Triin Kaasiku • Anette Kalnapenkis • Siimo Kangruoja • Magda Karakai • Anet Kivihall • Grete-Katariine Kuum • Tiina Kuura • Kätlin Lindsaar • Kati Metsla • Roman Muzõtšin • Maare Mõttus • Liis Mägi • Geron Perens • Maarja Poska • Elisabeth Prangel • Ustina Põnova • Märt Rannap cum laude • Greete Riimaa • Katlin Rikas • Liis Rüütel • Kadri Seppa • Riin Subi • Mari-Liis Süld • Lagle-Marie Tamm • Mirjam Tamme • Heilike Toming • Elerin Toomik • Teele Tuuling • Hans Vellama • Aveli Vellerind • Jaan Vihalemm • Pavel Volõnkin •

Füüsika

• Ann Alice Ehala • Karl Ehatäht • Hendrik Ehrpais • Kristjan Eimre cum laude • Kaarel Kaldvee • Paap Koemets • Kristian Kuppart • Sigrid Kuuse • Mikk Mihkel Nurges • Anne-Mai Pall • Jaagup Repän • Henri Rästas cum laude • Holger Saare cum laude • Anna-Helena Saarso cum laude • Mikk Sarapuu • Helina Seemen • Maret Tamme • Eero Vaher cum laude • Agnes Vask • Jorma Veiderpass • Kristiina Verro •

Geenitehnoloogia

• Koit Aasumets • Kätlin Ahi • Janne Aule • Anna-Maria Himma • Louise Injarabian • Mattis Jaama • Kairi Koppel • Erkki Kull • Sirli Luup • Birgit Marjak • Regina Maruste • Ingrem Metsik • Kadri Pajo cum laude • Kerstin Peedosaar • Elin Madli Peets • Vlad-Julian Piljukov • Arno Pilvar • Kristiina Raja • Kristi Reispass • Kadi Rõuk • Margot Saare • Timo Tõnis Sikka • Mikk Tooming • Lehte Türk •

Geograafia

• Holger Ehrlich • Kertu Hõbenurm • Laura Jürioja • Sirle Kangur • Kati Karus • Kristin Kesküla • Kristiina Koppel • Kristjan Mahla • Epp Mäekivi • Laur Nurme • Sander Pukk • Taavi Rebane • Olga Rõbkina • Kerstin Uiboupin • Lisete Vals • Jane Veinberg • Brita Vibo • Risto Ülem •

Geoloogia

• Helen Kõre • Raul Paat • Kaidi Sarv • Tormi Tuuling •

Keemia

• Henri Annilo • Rudolf Aro • Jaanus Burk • Liisa Eero • Rainer Elp • Georg Gorbatovski • Joana Jõgela • Robert Järviste • Helen Järvpõld • Karl Karu • Piia Ereth Kasatkin cum laude • Kaur Kattai • Siim Laanesoo • Tanel Luik • Madis Lüsi • Livia Matt cum laude • Kaspar Metsar • Jelizaveta Morozova • Merit Nikopensius • Gunnar Printsmann • Laura Puusepp • Sander Ratso • Ken Riisalu • Simona Selberg • Piret Selli • Aivar Soome • Tanel Sõrmus • Eliise Tammekivi cum laude • Egle Truska • Taavo Tähtjärv • Karl Kalev Türk • Riho Vahtras • Gerle Valgenberg •

Keskkonnatehnoloogia

• Kert Keller • Liivi Kivimäe • Geir Rindla • Jürgen Sarjas • Eeva Vahtramäe • Lii Vammus •

Materjaliteadu

• Elyne Aaviksoo • Inna Baranova • Helena Kase • Mati Kook • Martin Neitsov • Mart Salumäe •

Ökoloogia ning elustiku kaitse

• Aleksandra Krivoglazova • Miina Lõoke • Riin Olvet • Sandra Poks • Angelina Prokofjeva • Linda Puusalu • Kadi Viinapuu •

Rakenduskõrgharidusõpe

Keskkonnakorraldus ja planeerimine

• Anneken Hints • Imre Kask • Piia Kirsimäe • Kaia Kivikas • Nele Kukk • Aigrid Kõõra • Terje Riisberg • Siiri Rist • Timo Rohula • Marie Selberg • Sander Sirelbu • Pirgit Soomer • Kati Spielberg • Igor Surnenkov • Triin Sõro • Liina Tamm
Fotogalerii


Lisainfo veebis: http://www.ut.ee/et/lopuaktused-2015-1